FUNdamentals - Schedules

DIVISION: U6 BOYS EAST

LOCATION 1: MANOTICK - ST. MARK WEST

LOCATION 2: RIVERSIDE SOUTH – SPRATT PARK

DAY: MONDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

Location

Date

Field 1

Field 2

Field 3

Field 4

St. Mark

May 28

BEL vs DEN

ENG vs SWI

POL vs SWE

POR vs CRO

Spratt

June 4

ENG vs DEN

POL vs BEL

POR vs SWI

CRO vs SWE

St. Mark

June 11

POL vs DEN

POR vs ENG

CRO vs BEL

SWE vs SWI

Spratt

June 18

POR vs DEN

CRO vs POL

SWE vs ENG

SWI vs BEL

St. Mark

June 25

CRO vs DEN

SWE vs POR

SWI vs POL

BEL vs ENG

Spratt

July 9

SWE vs DEN

SWI vs CRO

BEL vs POR

ENG vs POL

St. Mark

July 16

SWI vs DEN

BEL vs SWE

ENG vs CRO

POL vs POR

Spratt

July 23

BEL vs DEN

ENG vs SWI

POL vs SWE

POR vs CRO

St. Mark

July 30

ENG vs DEN

POL vs BEL

POR vs SWI

CRO vs SWE

DIVISION: U6 BOYS WEST

LOCATION: KILBERNIE FULL & MINI

DAY: MONDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

FIELD 3

May 28

ARG vs RUS

GER vs NIG

ICE vs MOR

June 4

GER vs RUS

ICE vs ARG

MOR vs NIG

June 11

ICE vs RUS

MOR vs GER

NIG vs ARG

June 18

MOR vs RUS

NIG vs ICE

ARG vs GER

June 25

NIG vs RUS

ARG vs MOR

GER vs ICE

July 9

ARG vs RUS

GER vs NIG

ICE vs MOR

July 16

GER vs RUS

ICE vs ARG

MOR vs NIG

July 23

ICE vs RUS

MOR vs GER

NIG vs ARG

July 30

MOR vs RUS

NIG vs ICE

ARG vs GER

DIVISION: U6 BOYS WEST

LOCATION: KILBERNIE PARK FULL & MINI

DAY: SUNDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

Date

Field 1

Field 2

Field 3

Field 4

May 27

BRA vs SPA

COL vs SER

EGY vs MEX

FRA vs JPN

June 3

COL vs SPA

EGY vs BRA

FRA vs SER

JPN vs MEX

June 10

EGY vs SPA

FRA vs COL

JPN vs BRA

MEX vs SER

June 17

FRA vs SPA

JPN vs EGY

MEX vs COL

SER vs BRA

June 24

JPN vs SPA

MEX vs FRA

SER vs EGY

BRA vs COL

July 8

MEX vs SPA

SER vs JPN

BRA vs FRA

COL vs EGY

July 15

SER vs SPA

BRA vs MEX

COL vs JPN

EGY vs FRA

July 22

BRA vs SPA

COL vs SER

EGY vs MEX

FRA vs JPN

July 29

COL vs SPA

EGY vs BRA

FRA vs SER

JPN vs MEX

DIVISION: U6 GIRLS EAST

LOCATION 1: RIVERSIDE SOUTH – SPRATT PARK

LOCATION 2: MANOTICK – ST. MARK WEST

DAY: MONDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

LOCATION

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

Spratt

May 28

BRA vs SPA

MEX vs RUS

St. Mark

June 4

MEX vs SPA

RUS vs BRA

Spratt

June 11

RUS vs SPA

BRA vs MEX

St. Mark

June 18

BRA vs SPA

MEX vs RUS

Spratt

June 25

MEX vs SPA

RUS vs BRA

St. Mark

July 9

RUS vs SPA

BRA vs MEX

Spratt

July 16

BRA vs SPA

MEX vs RUS

St. Mark

July 23

MEX vs SPA

RUS vs BRA

Spratt

July 30

RUS vs SPA

BRA vs MEX

DIVISION: U6 GIRLS WEST

LOCATION: HALF MOON BAY PARK

DAY: MONDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

May 28

ENG vs NOR

FRA vs GRE

June 4

FRA vs NOR

GRE vs ENG

June 11

GRE vs NOR

ENG vs FRA

June 18

ENG vs NOR

FRA vs GRE

June 25

FRA vs NOR

GRE vs ENG

July 9

GRE vs NOR

ENG vs FRA

July 16

ENG vs NOR

FRA vs GRE

July 23

FRA vs NOR

GRE vs ENG

July 30

GRE vs NOR

ENG vs FRA

DIVISION: U6 GIRLS WEST

LOCATION: HALF MOON BAY PARK

DAY: SUNDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

May 27

CAN vs SCO

FIN vs ITA

June 3

FIN vs SCO

ITA vs CAN

June 10

ITA vs SCO

CAN vs FIN

June 17

CAN vs SCO

FIN vs ITA

June 24

FIN vs SCO

ITA vs CAN

July 8

ITA vs SCO

CAN vs FIN

July 15

CAN vs SCO

FIN vs ITA

July 22

FIN vs SCO

ITA vs CAN

July 29

ITA vs SCO

CAN vs FIN

DIVISION: U7 BOYS EAST

LOCATION: MANOTICK – ST. MARK WEST

DAY: TUESDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

May 29

AUS vs FIN

BRA vs CHI

June 5

BRA vs FIN

CHI vs AUS

June 12

CHI vs FIN

AUS vs BRA

June 19

AUS vs FIN

BRA vs CHI

June 26

BRA vs FIN

CHI vs AUS

July 3

CHI vs FIN

AUS vs BRA

July 10

AUS vs FIN

BRA vs CHI

July 17

BRA vs FIN

CHI vs AUS

July 24

CHI vs FIN

AUS vs BRA

July 31

AUS vs FIN

BRA vs CHI

Aug 7

BRA vs FIN

CHI vs AUS

DIVISION: U7 BOYS EAST

LOCATION: RIVERSIDE SOUTH – SPRATT PARK

DAY: TUESDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

FIELD 3

May 29

GER vs VEN

IRE vs SPA

MEX vs POR

June 5

IRE vs VEN

MEX vs GER

POR vs SPA

June 12

MEX vs VEN

POR vs IRE

SPA vs GER

June 19

POR vs VEN

SPA vs MEX

GER vs IRE

June 26

SPA vs VEN

GER vs POR

IRE vs MEX

July 3

GER vs VEN

IRE vs SPA

MEX vs POR

July 10

IRE vs VEN

MEX vs GER

POR vs SPA

July 17

MEX vs VEN

POR vs IRE

SPA vs GER

July 24

POR vs VEN

SPA vs MEX

GER vs IRE

July 31

SPA vs VEN

GER vs POR

IRE vs MEX

Aug 7

GER vs VEN

IRE vs SPA

MEX vs POR

DIVISION: U7 BOYS WEST

LOCATION: KILBERNIE FULL & MINI

DAY: TUESDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

FIELD 3

May 29

SWI vs USA

SWE vs SCO

ARG vs NZ

June 5

SWE vs USA

ARG vs SWI

BEL vs SCO

June 12

ARG vs USA

BEL vs SWE

ENG vs SWI

June 19

BEL vs USA

ENG vs ARG

FRA vs SWE

June 26

ENG vs USA

FRA vs BEL

HOL vs ARG

July 3

FRA vs USA

HOL vs ENG

ITA vs BEL

July 10

HOL vs USA

ITA vs FRA

CAN vs ENG

July 17

ITA vs USA

CAN vs HOL

NZ vs FRA

July 24

CAN vs USA

NZ vs ITA

SCO vs HOL

July 31

NZ vs USA

SCO vs CAN

SWI vs ITA

Aug 7

SCO vs USA

SWI vs NZ

SWE vs CAN

DATE

FIELD 4

FIELD 5

FIELD 6

May 29

BEL vs CAN

ENG vs ITA

FRA vs HOL

June 5

ENG vs NZ

FRA vs CAN

HOL vs ITA

June 12

FRA vs SCO

HOL vs NZ

ITA vs CAN

June 19

HOL vs SWI

ITA vs SCO

CAN vs NZ

June 26

ITA vs SWE

CAN vs SWI

NZ vs SCO

July 3

CAN vs ARG

NZ vs SWE

SCO vs SWI

July 10

NZ vs BEL

SCO vs ARG

SWI vs SWE

July 17

SCO vs ENG

SWI vs BEL

SWE vs ARG

July 24

SWI vs FRA

SWE vs ENG

ARG vs BEL

July 31

SWE vs HOL

ARG vs FRA

BEL vs ENG

Aug 7

ARG vs ITA

BEL vs HOL

ENG vs FRA

DIVISION: U7 GIRLS EAST

LOCATION 1: RIVERSIDE SOUTH - SPRATT PARK

LOCATION 2: MANOTICK - ST. MARK H.S. WEST

DAY: TUESDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

LOCATION

DATE

FIELD 4

Spratt

May 29

BRA vs GER

Spratt

June 5

CAN vs GER

Spratt

June 12

USA vs GER

Spratt

June 19

GRE vs GER

Spratt

June 26

NOR vs GER

Spratt

July 3

BRA vs GER

Spratt

July 10

CAN vs GER

Spratt

July 17

USA vs GER

Spratt

July 24

GRE vs GER

Spratt

July 31

NOR vs GER

Spratt

Aug 7

BRA vs GER

LOCATION

DATE

FIELD 3

FIELD 4

St. Mark

May 29

CAN vs NOR

USA vs GRE

St. Mark

June 5

USA vs BRA

GRE vs NOR

St. Mark

June 12

GRE vs CAN

NOR vs BRA

St. Mark

June 19

NOR vs USA

BRA vs CAN

St. Mark

June 26

BRA vs GRE

CAN vs USA

St. Mark

July 3

CAN vs NOR

USA vs GRE

St. Mark

July 10

USA vs BRA

GRE vs NOR

St. Mark

July 17

GRE vs CAN

NOR vs BRA

St. Mark

July 24

NOR vs USA

BRA vs CAN

St. Mark

July 31

BRA vs GRE

CAN vs USA

St. Mark

Aug 7

CAN vs NOR

USA vs GRE

DIVISION: U7 GIRLS WEST

LOCATION: EARL MULLIGAN PARK

DAY: TUESDAY

TIME: 6:30-7:45 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

FIELD 3

May 29

ARG vs SPA

BRA vs ITA

ENG vs FRA

June 5

BRA vs SPA

ENG vs ARG

FRA vs ITA

June 12

ENG vs SPA

FRA vs BRA

ITA vs ARG

June 19

FRA vs SPA

ITA vs ENG

ARG vs BRA

June 26

ITA vs SPA

ARG vs FRA

BRA vs ENG

July 3

ARG vs SPA

BRA vs ITA

ENG vs FRA

July 10

BRA vs SPA

ENG vs ARG

FRA vs ITA

July 17

ENG vs SPA

FRA vs BRA

ITA vs ARG

July 24

FRA vs SPA

ITA vs ENG

ARG vs BRA

July 31

ITA vs SPA

ARG vs FRA

BRA vs ENG

Aug 7

ARG vs SPA

BRA vs ITA

ENG vs FRA

DIVISION: U8 BOYS EAST

LOCATION: MANOTICK – ST. MARK WEST

DAY: THURSDAY

TIME: 6:30-8:00 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

May 31

ARG vs DEN

BRA vs CAN

June 7

BRA vs DEN

CAN vs ARG

June 14

CAN vs DEN

ARG vs BRA

June 21

ARG vs DEN

BRA vs CAN

June 28

BRA vs DEN

CAN vs ARG

July 5

CAN vs DEN

ARG vs BRA

July 12

ARG vs DEN

BRA vs CAN

July 19

BRA vs DEN

CAN vs ARG

July 26

CAN vs DEN

ARG vs BRA

Aug 2

ARG vs DEN

BRA vs CAN

Aug 9

BRA vs DEN

CAN vs ARG

DIVISION: U8 BOYS EAST

LOCATION: RIVERSIDE SOUTH – MOUNTAIN MEADOWS

DAY: THURSDAY

TIME: 6:30-8:00 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

May 31

ENG vs HOL

FRA vs GER

June 7

FRA vs HOL

GER vs ENG

June 14

GER vs HOL

ENG vs FRA

June 21

ENG vs HOL

FRA vs GER

June 28

FRA vs HOL

GER vs ENG

July 5

GER vs HOL

ENG vs FRA

July 12

ENG vs HOL

FRA vs GER

July 19

FRA vs HOL

GER vs ENG

July 26

GER vs HOL

ENG vs FRA

Aug 2

ENG vs HOL

FRA vs GER

Aug 9

FRA vs HOL

GER vs ENG

DIVISION: U8 BOYS WEST

LOCATION: KILBERNIE PARK

DAY: THURSDAY

TIME: 6:30-8:00 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

FIELD 3

FIELD 4

May 31

PER vs JPN

SPA vs RUS

MEX vs NIG

USA vs ITA

June 7

SPA vs JPN

MEX vs PER

USA vs RUS

ITA vs NIG

June 14

MEX vs JPN

USA vs SPA

ITA vs PER

NIG vs RUS

June 21

USA vs JPN

ITA vs MEX

NIG vs SPA

RUS vs PER

June 28

ITA vs JPN

NIG vs USA

RUS vs MEX

PER vs SPA

July 5

NIG vs JPN

RUS vs ITA

PER vs USA

SPA vs MEX

July 12

RUS vs JPN

PER vs NIG

SPA vs ITA

MEX vs USA

July 19

PER vs JPN

SPA vs RUS

MEX vs NIG

USA vs ITA

July 26

SPA vs JPN

MEX vs PER

USA vs RUS

ITA vs NIG

Aug 2

MEX vs JPN

USA vs SPA

ITA vs PER

NIG vs RUS

Aug 9

USA vs JPN

ITA vs MEX

NIG vs SPA

RUS vs PER

DIVISION: U8 GIRLS EAST

LOCATION: ST. MARK WEST

DAY: WEDNESDAY

TIME: 6:30-8:00 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

FIELD 3

May 30

ARG vs SWE

FRA vs SPA

GER vs POR

June 6

FRA vs SWE

GER vs ARG

POR vs SPA

June 13

GER vs SWE

POR vs FRA

SPA vs ARG

June 20

POR vs SWE

SPA vs GER

ARG vs FRA

June 27

SPA vs SWE

ARG vs POR

FRA vs GER

July 4

ARG vs SWE

FRA vs SPA

GER vs POR

July 11

FRA vs SWE

GER vs ARG

POR vs SPA

July 18

GER vs SWE

POR vs FRA

SPA vs ARG

July 25

POR vs SWE

SPA vs GER

ARG vs FRA

Aug 1

SPA vs SWE

ARG vs POR

FRA vs GER

Aug 8

ARG vs SWE

FRA vs SPA

GER vs POR

DIVISION: U8 GIRLS WEST

LOCATION: KILBERNIE PARK FULL

DAY: WEDNESDAY

TIME: 6:30-8:00 PM

DATE

FIELD 1

FIELD 2

May 30

BRA vs USA

CAN vs ENG

June 6

CAN vs USA

ENG vs BRA

June 13

ENG vs USA

BRA vs CAN

June 20

BRA vs USA

CAN vs ENG

June 27

CAN vs USA

ENG vs BRA

July 4

ENG vs USA

BRA vs CAN

July 11

BRA vs USA

CAN vs ENG

July 18

CAN vs USA

ENG vs BRA

July 25

ENG vs USA

BRA vs CAN

Aug 1

BRA vs USA

CAN vs ENG

Aug 8

CAN vs USA

ENG vs BRA

DIVISION: U9 BOYS EAST

LOCATION: VARIOUS

DAY: TUESDAY

TIME: 6:30-8:00 PM

DATE

ANDY SHIELDS NORTH

MOUNTAIN MEADOWS 1

CHRIS' FIELD

SOUTH

May 29

BEL v SWI

DEN v SWE

FRA v SPA

June 5

SPA v SWE

FRA v BEL

DEN v SWI

June 12

FRA v SWI

SPA v DEN

SWE v BEL

June 19

BEL v DEN

SWE v FRA

SPA v SWI

June 26

SWE v SWI

BEL v SPA

DEN v FRA

July 3

FRA v SPA

DEN v SWE

BEL v SWI

July 10

DEN v SWI

FRA v BEL

SPA v SWE

July 17

FRA v SWI

SPA v DEN

SWE v BEL

July 24

BEL v DEN

SWE v FRA

SPA v SWI

July 31

SWE v SWI

BEL v SPA

DEN v FRA

Aug 7

FRA v SPA

DEN v SWE

BEL v SWI

DIVISION: U9 BOYS WEST

LOCATION: VARIOUS

DAY: TUESDAY

TIME: 6:30-8:00 PM

DATE

FOXFIELD

FOSTERBROOK

BROOKSIDE

STINSON

May 29

AUS vs POR

BRA vs PER

CSR vs ICE

CRO vs GER

June 5

CRO vs PER

CSR vs AUS

BRA v POR

GER vs ICE

June 12

CSR vs POR

CRO vs BRA

GER vs AUS

ICE vs PER

June 19

ICE vs BRA

GER vs CSR

CRO v POR

PER vs AUS

June 26

GER vs POR

ICE vs CRO

PER vs CSR

AUS vs BRA

July 3

PER vs GER

ICE v POR

AUS vs CRO

BRA vs CSR

July 10

PER vs POR

AUS vs ICE

BRA vs GER

CSR vs CRO

July 17

CSR vs ICE

BRA vs PER

AUS v POR

CRO vs GER

July 24

BRA vs POR

CSR vs AUS

CRO vs PER

GER vs ICE

July 31

ICE vs PER

CRO vs BRA

GER vs AUS

CSR vs POR

Aug 7

CRO vs POR

GER vs CSR

ICE vs BRA

PER vs AUS

DIVISION: U9 GIRLS EAST

LOCATION: VARIOUS

DAY: THURSDAY

TIME: 6:30-8:00 PM

DATE

ANDY SHIELDS NORTH

SPRATT PARK 1

MAJOR ROSS CHAMBERLAIN PARK

May 31

SPA vs USA

ITA vs POR

CAN vs GER

June 7

USA vs GER

SPA v POR

CAN v ITA

June 14

USA vs CAN

SPA vs ITA

GER v POR

June 21

POR vs CAN

GER v SPA

USA v ITA

June 28

POR vs USA

GER vs ITA

CAN v SPA

July 5

SPA v USA

POR vs ITA

CAN vs GER

July 12

SPA vs POR

GER vs USA

CAN vs ITA

July 19

USA v CAN

SPA v ITA

GER v POR

July 26

GER vs SPA

USA vs ITA

POR v CAN

Aug 2

POR v USA

GER v ITA

CAN v SPA

Aug 9

SPA vs USA

ITA vs POR

CAN vs GER

DIVISION: U9 GIRLS WEST

LOCATION: VARIOUS

DAY: THURSDAY

TIME: 6:30-8:00 PM

DATE

FOXFIELD

FOSTERBROOK

STINSON

HIBISCUS PARK

May 31

AUS vs JPN

BRA vs RUS

FRA vs ENG

NZ vs SWE

June 7

NZ vs RUS

FRA vs AUS

BRA v JPN

SWE vs ENG

June 14

FRA vs JPN

NZ vs BRA

SWE vs AUS

ENG vs RUS

June 21

ENG vs BRA

SWE vs FRA

NZ v JPN

RUS vs AUS

June 28

SWE vs JPN

ENG vs NZ

RUS vs FRA

AUS vs BRA

July 5

RUS vs SWE

ENG v JPN

AUS vs NZ

BRA vs FRA

July 12

RUS vs JPN

AUS vs ENG

BRA vs SWE

FRA vs NZ

July 19

FRA vs ENG

BRA vs RUS

AUS v JPN

NZ vs SWE

July 26

BRA vs JPN

FRA vs AUS

NZ vs RUS

SWE vs ENG

Aug 2

ENG vs RUS

NZ vs BRA

SWE vs AUS

FRA vs JPN

Aug 9

NZ vs JPN

SWE vs FRA

ENG vs BRA

RUS vs AUS

Club Partners

Texans

Whitecaps

OSa

OPDL

Nike

Club Success

National

Prov

Leahge